Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz

Main amenities

  • 26 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 guests
  • 1 bed

Location

    The 26 m² Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo is located about 300 metres from Luz train station and approximately a 5-minute walk from Shopping 25 de Março. Welcoming guests with a sauna, this 1-bedroom apartment lies just around the corner from the Rua 25 de Março.

    Altino Arantes Building Skyscraper is within 900 metres of the premises, while the Catholic church "Santuario e Convento Sao Francisco de Assis" is merely 1.5 km away. Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz has a prime location within reach of Tiradentes metro station. A mere 1.2 km from this apartment you will find the Vale do Anhangabau.

    Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a living room equipped with an air conditioner. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at this accommodation. Hair dryers and towels are also included in the bathroom.

    A mini-kitchen is provided at Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz A dining table ensure an enjoyable dining experience. Hocca Bar offers Brazilian dishes within 5 minutes' walk of this apartment. The property is in the vicinity of Terminal Correio bus station. Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz also provides guests with access to a fitness club, allowing them to focus on their physical well-being.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo

    Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a living room equipped with an air conditioner. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at this accommodation. Hair dryers and towels are also included in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo Room photo Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo Beds photo Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo Toilets photo Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo Kitchen photo Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo Corridors photo Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo Facilities photo Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo Room photo Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo Toilets photo Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo Facilities photo Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo Corridors photo
    Studio Apartment

    Size: 26 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Attractions (8)

    Mercado Municipal de Sao Paulo
    500 m
    Faculdade de Direito da USP
    500 m
    Shopping 25 de Marco
    500 m
    Rua 25 de Marco
    500 m
    Praca da Republica
    650 m
    Museum of the Portuguese Language
    650 m
    Viaduto Santa Efigenia
    650 m
    The Julio Prestes Cultural Center
    650 m

    Guest reviews of Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz?
      Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz has a size of 26 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Mobiliado Novo Metro Luz Sao Paulo